Gemeinde Pfaffing

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffing 2020, Gemeinde Pfaffing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 03:00:02

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
ÜWG 8.080 25,4 %
FWFR 7.685 24,1 %
FWF 8.952 28,1 %
UBG 7.140 22,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.246 -
Wähler 2.145 66,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 37 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 31.857 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Pfaffing 2020, Gemeinde Pfaffing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 03:00:02

Gewählter Partei
Forstner Tobias ÜWG
Rosenauer Christian ÜWG
Reich Josef ÜWG
Rester Josef ÜWG
Hohenadler Peter FWFR
Hohenadler Johannes FWFR
Reich Stefan FWFR
Spötzl Julia FWFR
Traunsteiner Martina FWF
Tarantik Günther FWF
Blinninger Franz FWF
Wagenstetter Nikolaus FWF
Wegmaier Maximilian UBG
Kaspar Monika UBG
Gralka Elisabeth UBG
Posch Thomas UBG

Kandidatenstimmen

ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosenauer Christian 2 1.119
2 Forstner Tobias 1 1.217
3 Feckl Gerhard 5 582
4 Reich Josef 3 1.005
5 Korber Brigitte 6 494
6 Braun Manfred 12 288
7 Jennewein Paul 8 368
8 Huber Stefan 11 289
9 Rester Josef 4 692
10 Traunsteiner Klaus 7 451
11 Schönfelder Margit 14 260
12 Perl Alexander 15 255
13 Nicolardi Johanna 10 291
14 Bisl Klaus 16 176
15 Heeb Andreas 13 273
16 Komorek Kevin 9 320

FWFR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reich Stefan 3 860
2 Hohenadler Peter 1 976
3 Wilhelm Peter 5 529
4 Hohenadler Johannes 2 924
5 Spötzl Julia 4 603
6 Zollner Christine 7 476
7 Kronast Alexander 7 476
8 Maier Fred 13 301
9 Hanslmaier Peter 6 496
10 Ettmüller Michael 10 365
11 Asböck Josef 9 400
12 Hofstetter Florian 14 268
13 Stellner Ramona 12 309
14 Eutermoser Michael 16 176
15 Killi Ernst 11 311
16 Wiedemann Maximilian 15 215

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niedermeier Josef jun. 5 1.531
2 Blinninger Franz 3 742
3 Tarantik Günther 2 836
4 Traunsteiner Martina 1 866
5 Baierl Franz jun. 6 523
6 Wagenstetter Nikolaus 4 654
7 Langer Marco 7 499
8 Glas Markus 9 461
9 Wagner Richard 8 494
10 Guggenberger Herbert 11 431
11 Andres Josef 12 355
12 Grombach Christine 10 451
13 Brosig Bernhard 16 261
14 Lunghammer Georg jun. 13 297
15 Lindner Matthias 15 268
16 Bierwirth Reinhard 14 283

UBG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kaspar Monika 2 822
2 Gralka Elisabeth 3 720
3 Schwarzenböck Josef 5 587
4 Westermann Klaus 7 428
5 Posch Thomas 4 634
6 Wegmaier Maximilian 1 864
7 Blinninger Bernhard 9 365
8 von Franckenstein Clemens 14 219
9 Höfner Peter 11 346
10 Dr. Fieber Andreas 8 380
11 Dr. Müller Burkhard 10 353
12 Dr. Müller Martin 6 440
13 Kaspar Daniel 13 296
14 Michel Klaus 15 200
15 Kammhöfer Arne 16 140
16 Opielka Matthias 11 346

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei